About

Gender: Male

Born: 27 May 1985

Religion: Christian

Nickname: Orosman

Country of residence: South Africa, Cape Town

Advertisements

One Response to “About”

  1. How do I get stolen images removed from your site?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: